PFS3110-8P-96
PFS3110-8P-96

PFS3110-8P-96

PFS3110-8P-96
8-Port PoE Switch (Unmanaged)

> Two-layer industrial PoE switch
> MAC auto study and aging, MAC address list capacity is 8K
> Support IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at standard
> Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
> Industrial wide temperature design
Art.Nr.: 500484
Lieferzeit 3-4 Tage
Sie können als Gast (bzw. mit Ihrem derzeitigen Status) keine Preise sehen.



  • Beschreibung
  • Dokumente

Produktbeschreibung

Technical Speci?cation

Model

DH-PFS3110-8P-96

Ethernet Port

1*1000 Base-X

1*10/100/1000 Base-T

8*10/100 Base-T (PoE power supply)

PoE Power Consumption

Each power ?30W, Total?96W

PoE Protocol

IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at

Switching Capacity

7.6G

Packet Forwarding Rate

4.17Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

1Mb

MAC Table Size

8K

Flow Control

Enable by default

Application Humidity

10%~90%

Power

DC48~57V

Lightning Protection

Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature

-30°C~65°C

Weight

540g

Dimension(W×D×H)

150mm×100mm×42mm

Accessories

Model


PFT3950

1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

PFT3960

1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

PFT3970

1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

Übersicht   |   Artikel 88 von 89 in dieser Kategorie« Erster   |  « vorheriger   |  nächster »   |  Letzter »